Menu
Your Cart

External Hard Drives

External Hard Drives

Brand: Adata
BrandADATAMemory typeDDR4Memory storage capacity16 GBAbout this itemHigh speed up to 2666MHzEnergy efficient: saves 20% power compared to DDR3High-quality PCB Provides improved signal transfer and system stabilitySupports Intel Skylake and coffee Lake platformsFuture-proof for Kaby Lake & cannon..
Tsh 168,960
Brand: Adata
ADATA Premier DDR3L 1600MHz 8GB SODIMM Low Voltage (PC3L-12800) 204-Pin Memory Modules (ADDS1600W8G11-S)..
Tsh 51,200
Brand: Adata
randADATADigital Storage Capacity1000 GBHardware InterfaceSATA 6.0 Gb/sType of product2.5 inchesAbout this itemInterface: SATA III 6Gb/s3D NAND architecture provides great endurance and value combinationCompatible with most system which supports SATA connectionBackward compatible with SATA II *Perfo..
Tsh 371,200
Brand: Adata
BrandADATADigital Storage Capacity2000 GBHardware InterfaceSolid State DriveType of product2.5 inchesAbout this itemInterface: SATA III 6Gb/s3D NAND architecture provides great endurance and value combinationCompatible with most system which supports SATA connectionBackward compatible with SATA II *..
Tsh 716,800
Brand: Adata
Key Features:SATA2.5 Form FactorUp to 520MB/s Read, 450MB/s Write..
Tsh 183,040
Brand: Adata
BrandADATADigital Storage Capacity500 GBHardware InterfaceSATA 6.0 Gb/sType of product2.5 inchesAbout this itemInterface: SATA III 6Gb/s3D NAND architecture provides great endurance and value combinationCompatible with most system which supports SATA connectionBackward compatible with SATA II *Perfo..
Tsh 197,120
Brand: Evi
Fiber Optic Distribution Box, 12 core, SC Simplex fully loaded Features: • The material is engineering plastic of high quality and it can be used for indoor, outdoor. • Rugged and reliable structure. • It is applicable for wall-mounted and pole-mounted. • Fiber cables b..
Tsh 133,632
Brand: Evi
Fiber Optic Distribution/ Termination Box with Pigtails, 4 core, SC Simplex fully loaded...
Tsh 62,362
Brand: Evi
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, LC/UPC, singlemode, G657A1, LSZH, 5 m Features: • Patch cords using EVI technology combine, modularity, flexibility with easy insertion and removal from connectivity • EVI connectors feature an adjustable polarity via a manual and indepen..
Tsh 19,599
Brand: Evi
Certical fiber optic splice closure. This product is suitable for protecting optical splice in straight through and branching applications, and can be used in aerial, duct and direct buried installations. ..
Tsh 89,088
Brand: Evi
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, LC/UPC, singlemode, G657A1, LSZH, 3 m Features: • Patch cords using EVI technology combine, modularity, flexibility with easy insertion and removal from connectivity • EVI connectors feature an adjustable polarity via a manual and indepen..
Tsh 17,896
Brand: Evi
Fiber Optic Distribution Box, 8 core, SC Simplex fully loaded Features: • Industry standard user interface,be made of ABS&PC plastic. • Can accommodate1*8 PLC splitter. • Anti-UV,Ultra violet resistant and rainfall resistant. • Wall and pole mountable. • Pole/wall ..
Tsh 97,997
Brand: Evi
The 9/125um single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling. Features: • Low insertion loss and back reflection loss • Good Durability..
Tsh 15,442
Brand: Evi
The 9/125um single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling. Features: • Low insertion loss and back reflection loss • Good Durability..
Tsh 9,565
Brand: Evi
EVI Pigtail. LC/UPC-SM-SX-Φ0.9mm-G657A1-LSZH-1m Specification • Material Type: PVC and Brass. • Power: 24V*10A. • Voltage: 24V. • Style: Wiring harness connector. ..
Tsh 3,860
Brand: Evi
The patch panels, which occupy only one rack space, can be mounted in both 19″ and 23″ racks (mounting brackets and hardware are included). The panels feature a swing-out fiber management tray for full front access to both front and rear interconnections. Because the p..
Tsh 396,800
Brand: Evi
The 9/125um single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling. Features: • Low insertion loss and back reflection loss • Good Durability..
Tsh 10,394
Brand: Evi
This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number J4858C. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This p..
Tsh 80,179
Brand: HP
Drive Type: Internal Storage Capacity: 1.20 TB Drive Interface: SAS Drive Interface Standard: 12Gb/s SAS Rotational Speed: 10000 ..
Tsh 1,536,000
Brand: Evi
Brand NameISP-HomeConnector TypeLCEan6139382680761Item Weight1.60 ouncesPart Number1000BASE-BX BiDi SFPSpecification Me..
Tsh 219,750
Brand: Lenovo
Product description Lenovo ThinkSystem 2.5" 600GB 10K SAS 12Gb/s Hot-swap 512N Server Hard Drive - 7XB7A00025 ..
Tsh 768,000
Brand: Nordic
Ideal for surveillance DVRs and NVRs Capacities up to 8TB support systems with 8+ drives and 64 cameras per drive Precision-tuned for high write surveillance workloads Reliably performs in multi-drive systems wit..
Tsh 778,000
Brand: samsung
This external ultra slim enclosure is designed for 2.5. SATA laptop hard drives. This tiny portable device provides maximum durability, flexibility and portability with standard USB 2.0 Hi-Speed interface. Just plug the USB cable into any notebook, desktop, or Macintosh with USB ports and yo..
Tsh 14,000 Tsh 12,000
Brand: Seagate
Portable external hard drive offering one-click, on-demand backup as well as customized backup plans USB powered—no power supply necessary System Requirements-Windows 7 or higher or Mac OS X 10.9 or higher operating system. SuperSpeed U..
Tsh 233,000
Brand: Seagate
1TB storage capacity with SATA III, 6Gb/s NCQ Interface Seagate AcuTrac servo technology delivers dependable performance Seagate OptiCache technology boosts overall performance by as much as 45% over the previous generation. ..
Tsh 135,000
Brand: Seagate
Cost-effective 7200 RPM internal hard drive upgrade for laptop or desktop computers allows you to store all of your games, music, movies, and more Seagate BarraCuda’s SATA 6Gb/s interface optimizes burst performance while Seagate Secure models offer hardware..
Tsh 202,500
Brand: Seagate
Optimized for DVRs and NVRs, SkyHawk surveillance drives are tuned for 24×7 workloads in capacities up to 14TB. Equipped with enhanced ImagePerfect firmware, SkyHawk helps to minimize dropped frames and downtime with a workload rating 3× that of a desktop drive and is ready to record up to ..
Tsh 1,075,000
Brand: Seagate
Optimized for DVRs and NVRs, SkyHawk surveillance drives are tuned for 24×7 workloads in capacities up to 14TB. Equipped with enhanced ImagePerfect firmware, SkyHawk helps to minimize dropped frames and downtime with a workload rating 3× that of a desktop drive and is ready to record up to 9..
Tsh 399,000
Brand: Seagate
Specifications Mfr Part Number: ST6000VX0023 Capacity: 6 TB Cache: 256 MB Interface: SATA 6Gb/s Max Sustainable Transfer Rate OD: 195 MB/s Power Management: Startup Current Typical (12 V): 2.0 A Average Operating Power: 9 W Idle Average: 7.2 W Standby Mode (typical): 0.6 W Sleep Mode (typica..
Tsh 620,000
Brand: Toshiba
Compatible with microSDHC devices (as well as micro SD devices using the-included adapter). Can be used with cell phones, tablets, digital cameras, HD video recording, etc. Waterproof, X-Ray Proof, and Shock-Proof ..
Tsh 18,000
Brand: Toshiba
USB 3.0-powered portable add-on storage. Easy to use with no software to install. Plug and play operation. Accommodates large digital files with spacious storage capacity. Compact, smudg..
Tsh 276,000
Brand: Toshiba
The Toshiba P300 Series 3.5” internal hard drive offers the storage capacity you need-up to 3 terabytes-and the compatibility you want. No matter what brand of desktop PC you're using; this reliable hard drive can take your performance and productivity to a whole new level. This drive comb..
Tsh 196,000
Brand: Toshiba
HDEUR11ZSA51 Toshiba S300 4TB 3.5" Internal Surveillance Hard Drive is available from Laptop Direct and it is sold as new from our Hard Drives for video streaming / surveillance range of products. For reference purposes, the price of R1755 is valid 2019-05-23, and while stocks last, may be valid u..
Tsh 399,000
Brand: Toshiba
The Toshiba TransMemory USB flash drive makes it simple to store media with a design that's small in size but big on storage, with a choice of memory sizes. And with protection software, the TransMemory U202 also provides data security enabling you to set a password for the entire device or ..
Tsh 27,600
Brand: Transcend
4TB Transcend Store Jet 25H3 2.5-inch USB3.0 Portable Hard Drive ..
Tsh 387,000
Brand: Transcend
Military-grade shock resistance SuperSpeed USB 3.1 Gen 1 compliant Advanced three-stage shock protection system One Touch Auto-Backup button Quick Reconnect Button - safely re-enable the..
Tsh 165,000
Brand: Yeastar
Product IdentifiersGTIN6926150036918BRANDYeastareBay Product ID (ePID)1076630996Product Key FeaturesColorBlackInterfaceEthernet (RJ..
Tsh 814,080